Listing Courtesy of: MEMPHIS / Listed By: Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
1730 S Sutton Dr Memphis, TN 38127
Active (140 Days)
MLS #:
10210757
Taxes
$1,170
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1949
Style
Traditional, Ranch
County
Shelby County
Listed By
Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
Source
MEMPHIS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
Interior Features
- Misc Bed/Bath Features : All Bedrooms Down
Listing Price History
May 07, 2026
Price Changed
$79,900
-9%
-$7,500
Apr 10, 2026
Price Changed
$87,400
-3%
-$2,500
Jan 23, 2026
Price Changed
$89,900
-5%
-$5,000
Jan 08, 2026
Price Changed
$94,900
-5%
-$5,000
Description