Listing Courtesy of: MEMPHIS / Listed By: Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
2449 Labonte Dr Memphis, TN 38127
Active (146 Days)
MLS #:
10211554
Taxes
$1,082
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1985
Style
Traditional
County
Shelby County
Listed By
Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
Source
MEMPHIS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:58 PM GMT+0000
Subdivision
- St Elmo 7Th Addn Rev Sec A
Listing Price History
May 08, 2026
Price Changed
$64,900
-7%
-$5,000
Apr 11, 2026
Price Changed
$69,900
-7%
-$5,000
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$74,900
-6%
-$5,000
Jan 23, 2026
Price Changed
$79,900
-6%
-$5,000
Jan 08, 2026
Price Changed
$84,900
-6%
-$5,000
Description