Listing Courtesy of: MEMPHIS / Listed By: Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
4212 Falcon Dr Memphis, TN 38109
Active (99 Days)
MLS #:
10213971
Taxes
$992
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1963
Style
Ranch
County
Shelby County
Listed By
Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
Source
MEMPHIS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 1:39 PM GMT+0000
Interior Features
- Misc Bed/Bath Features : All Bedrooms Up
Subdivision
- Chickasaw Village 4Th Addn
Listing Price History
May 08, 2026
Price Changed
$74,900
-6%
-$5,000
Apr 17, 2026
Price Changed
$79,900
-6%
-$5,000
Mar 27, 2026
Price Changed
$84,900
-6%
-$5,000
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$89,900
-10%
-$10,100
Description