Listing Courtesy of: MEMPHIS / Listed By: Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
4306 University St Memphis, TN 38127
Active (100 Days)
MLS #:
10213960
Taxes
$1,370
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1970
Style
Traditional
County
Shelby County
Listed By
Mary Jo Wilson, Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury
Source
MEMPHIS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 1:39 PM GMT+0000
Subdivision
- St Elmo 6Th Addn Rev Blk A
Exterior Features
- Roof: Composition Shingles
Utility Information
- Sewer: Public Water, Public Sewer
Listing Price History
Apr 11, 2026
Price Changed
$79,900
-6%
-$5,000
Mar 27, 2026
Price Changed
$84,900
-6%
-$5,000
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$89,900
-10%
-$10,000
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$99,900
-5%
-$5,000
Description